Howard williams
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18sStart Date: 12/2/2017  End Date: 12/4/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 63)
64(2) Chase Martin d. Howard williams7-5; 6-3
 Consolation:
CQChristopher Mendivil d. Howard williams7-5; 6-2
R3Howard williams d. Krish Talati6-3; 6-2
R2Howard williams d. Justin Lopez-Perea6-1; 6-0
R1Howard williams d. Brian Beck6-1; 2-6; 1-0(8)
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6Start Date: 11/25/2017  End Date: 11/27/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Howard williams d. (4) Eric Berenblit6-1; 6-3
SF(1) Howard williams d. Myles Decoste6-3; 6-3
Q(1) Howard williams d. Gregorio Casella6-2; 6-0
16(1) Howard williams d. Arthur Beglaryan6-1; 6-3
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16sStart Date: 11/18/2017  End Date: 11/20/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 7)
32Dante Russo d. Howard williams6-2; 6-4
 Consolation:
R1(5) Nikhil Charanjiva d. Howard williams7-6(4); 4-6; 10-5
Jonesville Championships Level 6Start Date: 11/4/2017  End Date: 11/6/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SFEric Berenblit d. (1) Howard williams6-3; 5-7; 10-4
Q(1) Howard williams d. Walker Jarvis6-0; 6-0
16(1) Howard williams d. Arthur Beglaryan6-1; 6-0
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
FMeyerson/Shelton d. Zirakian/williams8-4
SFZirakian/williams d. Berenblit/Korolev8-6
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16Start Date: 10/28/2017  End Date: 10/30/2017
Boys' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 19)
16Dounchis/Ferrante d. Meyerson/williams6-3; 6-3
32Meyerson/williams d. (5) Charanjiva/Rodriguez7-6(5)); 6-1
 Consolation:
CQEsguerra/Tavares d. Meyerson/williams6-3; 6-1
R2Meyerson/williams d. Cabrera/Montejo2-6; 6-4; 10-5
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14Start Date: 10/14/2017  End Date: 10/16/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
32Andrei Leonov d. Howard williams6-3; 6-4
64Howard williams d. Kevin Li7-5; 1-1
 Consolation:
CQLogan Haga d. Howard williams6-1; 6-0
R3Howard williams d. NICOLAS PINZON6-3; 0-6; 19-7
R2Howard williams d. (10) Dante Russo1-6; 6-4; 11-9
Seminole County Fall Level 6Start Date: 9/23/2017  End Date: 9/25/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
QOlavo Amorim Neto d. (4) Howard williams7-5; 6-1
16(4) Howard williams d. Eric Berenblit6-1; 6-0
32(4) Howard williams d. Justin Singh6-0; 6-0
Crazy Gator Championships Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier)Start Date: 9/9/2017  End Date: 9/11/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
SF(2) Howard williams d. Ifadare Harris6-1; 6-2
Florida Tennis Center Level 6Start Date: 8/19/2017  End Date: 8/21/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
F(2) Howard williams d. (1) Sami Ozzor4-6; 3-3
SF(2) Howard williams d. David Perman6-1; 6-3
Q(2) Howard williams d. Andre Cronje6-0; 6-0
Jonesville Championships Level 6Start Date: 8/12/2017  End Date: 8/14/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Howard williams d. (2) Gabriel Silvera6-4; 3-6; 10-7
SF(1) Howard williams d. Thomas Chase6-2; 6-0
Q(1) Howard williams d. Andrew Ferris6-1; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National CampusStart Date: 8/5/2017  End Date: 8/7/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
32NICHOLAS CAICEDO d. Howard williams1-6; 7-6(0); 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Christopher Mendivil d. Howard williams6-1; 6-0
R1Howard williams d. Conner Bright7-5; 6-0
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in TallahasseeStart Date: 7/15/2017  End Date: 7/17/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 22)
16SEBASTIAN SOLANO d. Howard williams6-1; 6-4
32Howard williams d. Ricardo Anez6-1; 6-4
 Consolation:
R2Ivan Cedric Esguerra d. Howard williams6-2; 6-3
Inspiration Academy Level 6Start Date: 7/1/2017  End Date: 7/3/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
SFPhillip McMurray d. (1) Howard williams7-5; 6-2
Q(1) Howard williams d. Andres Zamacona7-5; 6-1
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7Start Date: 6/24/2017  End Date: 6/26/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Howard williams d. (2) Brett Blair6-2
SF(1) Howard williams d. Nicholas Schwab6-1; 6-0
FHSAA Class 2A Individual TournamentStart Date: 4/26/2017  End Date: 4/27/2017
Boys' Individual Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
QRios/Slack d. Brandt/williams5-7; 6-2; 10-4
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6Start Date: 4/8/2017  End Date: 4/10/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 20)
16JONATHAN JUDY-HANSEN d. (5) Howard williams6-2; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2Hasen Zabarah d. (5) Howard williams
Gator Championships Level 6-Westside ParkStart Date: 3/18/2017  End Date: 3/20/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
R3Ryan Thompson d. Howard williams6-4; 6-2
R1Harry Neel d. Howard williams6-2; 6-4
Sanlando Park Level 7Start Date: 3/4/2017  End Date: 3/6/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 24)
F(3) Howard williams d. (1) Micah Braswell7-5; 0-6; 10-8
SF(3) Howard williams d. (2) James Vuille-Kowing6-1; 0-6; 10-3
Q(3) Howard williams d. Krish Talati6-2; 6-0
16(3) Howard williams d. Joseph Dobbs3-6; 6-1; 11-9
Julington Creek Plantation Level 7Start Date: 1/28/2017  End Date: 1/30/2017
Boys' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
F(2) Howard williams d. (4) Carter Morgan6-7(7-9); 6-2; 10-7
SF(2) Howard williams d. Michael Guyot6-3; 6-2
Q(2) Howard williams d. William Holwell6-0; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14sStart Date: 1/14/2017  End Date: 1/17/2017
Boys' 14 Singles (Draw Line - 18)
16(11) Andrew Pereverzev d. Howard williams7-5; 6-2
32Howard williams d. Daniel Blackman7-5; 4-6; 6-4
64Howard williams d. (4) Julen Morgan7-6(4); 6-2
 Consolation:
CF(9) TIMMY PHUNG d. Howard williams6-2; 6-4
CSHoward williams d. NICOLAS PINZON
CQHoward williams d. (16) Mateo Mendoza4-6; 6-3; 6-2
R3Howard williams d. Adam Duan7-6; 6-4
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1