Aditi Thorat
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic ClubStart Date: 2/10/2018  End Date: 2/12/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 1)
F(1) Aditi Thorat d. (4) Daria Gorsunova7-6(6); 6-0
SF(1) Aditi Thorat d. (3) Nicole Cierniak6-3; 6-3
Q(1) Aditi Thorat d. jane nauta6-0; 6-0
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14sStart Date: 2/3/2018  End Date: 2/5/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 51)
64(14) Cambelle Bouchard d. Aditi Thorat6-3; 6-1
 Consolation:
R3Katarina Neff d. Aditi Thorat4-1; 3-5; 10-3
R2Aditi Thorat d. CARTER NETTINA6-1; 6-1
R1Aditi Thorat d. Talia Janos6-1; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18Start Date: 1/13/2018  End Date: 1/16/2018
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 12)
32(5) Olivia Jablonski d. Aditi Thorat6-3; 6-0
64Aditi Thorat d. Cade Cricchio6-0; 6-1
 Consolation:
R2(6) Petra Miszczak d. Aditi Thorat2-6; 6-0; 6-2
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7)Start Date: 11/11/2017  End Date: 11/13/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
QSiara Losada d. (2) Aditi Thorat
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16Start Date: 10/28/2017  End Date: 10/30/2017
Girls' 16 Doubles (Draw Line - 14)
32(7) Finch/Yanez d. Thorat/Winter6-1; 6-0
 Consolation:
R2(5) Di Staulo/Kovacevic d. Thorat/Winter6-1; 6-2
R1Thorat/Winter d. Allen/Valenteychik6-3; 6-2
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6Start Date: 10/21/2017  End Date: 10/23/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
16Juanita Cabrera d. (3) Aditi Thorat1-6; 6-3; 10-6
 Consolation:
CS(1) Claire Olson d. (3) Aditi Thorat
R1(3) Aditi Thorat d. Daniella Galeano6-2; 6-1
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14Start Date: 10/14/2017  End Date: 10/16/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 26)
64(7) Paige Herremans d. Aditi Thorat6-2; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Isabella Leano d. Aditi Thorat6-2; 6-0
R1Aditi Thorat d. Imani King
SGI TENNIS ACADEMY JUNIOR LEVEL 6Start Date: 10/7/2017  End Date: 10/9/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 9)
16(3) Mercedes Neumeier-White d. Aditi Thorat
 Consolation:
CQAsia Allen d. Aditi Thorat
Saddlebrook September Level 6Start Date: 9/23/2017  End Date: 9/25/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 30)
FAditi Thorat d. (3) Alexis Cramer6-3; 6-4
SFAditi Thorat d. Courtney Piltaver6-0; 6-0
QAditi Thorat d. Frankee Hendricks6-2; 6-4
16Aditi Thorat d. (2) Alexandra Luehrman6-2; 6-4
Inspiration Academy Junior.Championship Level 6Start Date: 9/16/2017  End Date: 9/18/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 5)
QAleksandra Caricic d. Aditi Thorat1-6; 6-2; 10-6
 Consolation:
CFAditi Thorat d. Rhea Singh6-2; 6-0
CQAditi Thorat d. Nicole Cierniak6-1; 6-3
Temple Terrace Junior Back to School Classic Level 7Start Date: 8/19/2017  End Date: 8/21/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
FAditi Thorat d. (1) Bella Winter6-0; 6-0
SFAditi Thorat d. Sarah Noorani6-0; 6-0
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6Start Date: 8/12/2017  End Date: 8/14/2017
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
16DJ Bennett d. Aditi Thorat6-1; 6-1
 Consolation:
CFEkaterina Khramtcova d. Aditi Thorat7-6(4); 6-3
CSAditi Thorat d. Irina Kotenko
CQAditi Thorat d. Divya Kaushal
Winter Park Summer Level 7Start Date: 7/29/2017  End Date: 7/31/2017
Girls' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
F(2) Aditi Thorat d. (1) Emily Underwood6-1; 6-0
SF(2) Aditi Thorat d. Sidney Jones6-0; 6-0
Lake Cane Beat the Heat Level 7Start Date: 7/15/2017  End Date: 7/17/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 3)
Q(1) Demme Kraut d. Aditi Thorat4-3
 Consolation:
CSShelley-Ann Peach d. Aditi Thorat
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7Start Date: 6/24/2017  End Date: 6/26/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
FAlexis Cramer d. Aditi Thorat6-1
SFAditi Thorat d. Bella Winter7-6(9); 6-3
QAditi Thorat d. (2) Jessica Buck7-5; 6-4
16Aditi Thorat d. Courtney Piltaver6-4; 6-3
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1