Jack Lee
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event)Start Date: 11/18/2017  End Date: 11/21/2017
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 130)
64(17) Ronald Hohmann d. Jack Lee
128Jack Lee d. Heman Nama
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake CaneStart Date: 10/14/2017  End Date: 10/16/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 64)
16Andres Golindano d. (2) Jack Lee6-1; 6-2
32(2) Jack Lee d. Esteban Sierra6-4; 6-1
64(2) Jack Lee d. Zach Schiller6-1; 6-2
Boys' 18 Singles Consolation #2 (Draw Line - 14)
QDaniel Krulig d. Jack Lee6-4; 6-4
16Jack Lee d. Trey Whittaker6-3; 7-5
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open)Start Date: 10/7/2017  End Date: 10/9/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 2)
32(1) Marcus Ferreira d. Jack Lee6-3; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Russell Berdusco d. Jack Lee
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 12)
16McKinney/Shymansky d. (3) Lee/Mora6-3
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National ChampionshipsStart Date: 8/4/2017  End Date: 8/13/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 128)
256David Mizrahi d. Jack Lee6-1; 6-3
 Consolation:
R2Drew Baird d. Jack Lee6-3; 6-3
R1Jack Lee d. Sam Fischer
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 110)
128Kovacevic/Randall d. Lee/Mora7-6(6); 3-6; 1-0(7)
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray BeachStart Date: 7/16/2017  End Date: 7/23/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 56)
64(15) Maxwell Freeman d. Jack Lee6-3; 4-6; 7-5
128Jack Lee d. (33) Jake Fishkin6-2; 6-4
256Jack Lee d. Kazuki Matsuno6-1; 6-2
 Consolation:
R3Jake Beasley d. Jack Lee6-2; 7-6
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 100)
64Dhingra/Heaven d. (17) Lee/Mora7-5; 3-6; 1-0(7)
National Level 2 Boys 18s at West Point #KindTennisStart Date: 7/1/2017  End Date: 7/4/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 2)
16(13) Robert Siniakowicz d. Jack Lee6-4; 6-2
32Jack Lee d. Quinn Fender7-6; 6-3
64Jack Lee d. Justin Wain7-6; 6-4
 Consolation:
CF(15) David Mizrahi d. Jack Lee
CSJack Lee d. Brett Winters
CQJack Lee d. Noah Lilienthal2-6; 7-6; 1-0(7)
R3Jack Lee d. Evan Felcher
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 20)
16Benson/Fishkin d. (8) Lee/Mora7-6(2)
32(8) Lee/Mora d. Jackson/Vagner7-6
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18sStart Date: 6/10/2017  End Date: 6/14/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 52)
16(5) Stewart Block d. (13) Jack Lee6-3; 6-3
32(13) Jack Lee d. Juan Bianchi4-6; 6-2; 6-4
64(13) Jack Lee d. David Gorshein7-5; 6-4
 Consolation:
R3(15) Antonio Mora d. (13) Jack Lee6-1; 2-6; 10-5
USTA National Level 2 Tournament 64 draw singlesStart Date: 5/20/2017  End Date: 5/23/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 29)
32Ryan Jurist d. (10) Jack Lee7-6(4)); 6-4
64(10) Jack Lee d. Jayman Jhattu7-5; 6-2
 Consolation:
R3(2) Matthew Rodriguez d. (10) Jack Lee7-6; 6-4
3Q(10) Jack Lee d. Subhash Pottipati6-2; 6-4
R2(10) Jack Lee d. Matthew Gonzalgo6-2; 4-6; 10-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 13)
16Benson/Mariados d. (8) Krulig/Lee7-6
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18Start Date: 5/13/2017  End Date: 5/15/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 36)
16(7) James Ignatowich d. (14) Jack Lee3-6; 7-6(3); 10-8
32(14) Jack Lee d. David Gorshein6-0; 6-1
64(14) Jack Lee d. Michael Zinn6-1; 6-0
Boys' 18 Singles Consolation #2 (Draw Line - 9)
FJack Lee d. Ritik Sundaram2-6; 7-6(1); 10-8
SFJack Lee d. Alex Guzhva4-6; 7-5; 13-11
QJack Lee d. Steven Sun
16Jack Lee d. Victor Stoyanov
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia)Start Date: 5/6/2017  End Date: 5/14/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 31)
64(8) Santiago Hinojosa d. Jack Lee7-6(2); 6-2
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 30)
16Heaven/Heck d. Krulig/Lee6-1; 6-7(0); 10-8
32Krulig/Lee d. Karagozoglu/Samhan6-1; 6-2
FHSAA Class 4A Individual TournamentStart Date: 4/26/2017  End Date: 4/28/2017
Boys' Individual Doubles (Draw Line - 1)
F(2) Anderson/Sanchez d. (1) Krulig/Lee6-4; 6-4
SF(1) Krulig/Lee d. Gorshein/Shanosky4-6; 6-4; 11-9
Q(1) Krulig/Lee d. Belaunde/belaunde6-2; 6-1
Southern Spring National L3Start Date: 4/22/2017  End Date: 4/24/2017
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 4)
Q(1) Gandolfo/Shick d. Guzhva/Lee6-4
16Guzhva/Lee d. Baturyn/Ihrig6-1
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 28)
32Jonathan Mascagni d. (7) Jack Lee7-5; 6-2
 Consolation:
R1Jordi Redelijk d. (7) Jack Lee6-1; 1-6; 1-0
Eagle Landing Tennis Classic- Orange Park, FLStart Date: 4/17/2017  End Date: 4/23/2017
Men's Open Singles Qualifying (Draw Line - 123)
64Mac Kiger d. Jack Lee6-1; 6-1
128Jack Lee d. Adam Elliget6-4; 6-1
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament)Start Date: 4/1/2017  End Date: 4/3/2017
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 118)
16(2) Randy Phillips d. Jack Lee6-2; 6-3
32Jack Lee d. Isaac Eck6-1; 6-2
64Jack Lee d. (12) Emilio Van Cotthem6-3; 6-1
2017 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee)Start Date: 3/18/2017  End Date: 3/20/2017
Men's Open Singles (Draw Line - 37)
64Antoine Sanchez d. Jack Lee6-1; 6-1
Orlando Pro Tennis Series- Orlando, FLStart Date: 2/27/2017  End Date: 3/5/2017
Men's Open Singles Qualifying (Draw Line - 89)
128Duarte Vale d. Jack Lee6-3; 6-2
USTA National Level 2Start Date: 2/18/2017  End Date: 2/20/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 4)
16(1) Robert Maciag d. Jack Lee6-1; 7-6(5))
32Jack Lee d. Brandon Freestone6-3; 6-4
 Consolation:
CQBlake Croyder d. Jack Lee6-4; 6-1
R2Jack Lee d. Matthew Fung6-4; 6-3
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 8)
Q(3) Alshon/Cacciatore d. Holtmann/Lee
16Holtmann/Lee d. Ferreira/Freestone6-2
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boys & Girls 18's SinglesStart Date: 2/4/2017  End Date: 2/6/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 13)
Q(1) Evan Bynoe d. (11) Jack Lee6-3; 6-2
16(11) Jack Lee d. Ritik Sundaram1-6; 6-3; 10-4
32(11) Jack Lee d. Brian Pham6-4; 6-2
64(11) Jack Lee d. Collin Scheufler6-3; 6-0
Boys' 18 Singles Consolation #2 (Draw Line - 16)
QDeividas Vilys d. Jack Lee
USTA Florida Level 3 at HCC Boy's 18sStart Date: 1/14/2017  End Date: 1/17/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 41)
16(4) Noah Schachter d. Jack Lee6-4; 6-1
32Jack Lee d. (12) Carter Bradford6-4; 6-3
64Jack Lee d. Deividas Vilys6-2; 1-6; 6-3
 Consolation:
CF(11) Russell Benkaim d. Jack Lee6-1; 6-1
CSJack Lee d. Jordan Skalet
CQJack Lee d. Randy Wilson
R3Jack Lee d. (15) Carlos Grande6-4; 6-2
USTA National Winter ChampionshipsStart Date: 12/27/2016  End Date: 1/2/2017
Boys' 18 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
64(17) Trey Hilderbrand d. Jack Lee6-1; 6-2
128Jack Lee d. Daniel Landa6-0; 6-2
 Consolation:
R2Britton Johnston d. Jack Lee6-3; 1-6; 14-12
Boys' 18 Doubles (Draw Line - 34)
32Frye/Ton d. Grande/Lee6-4; 6-4
64Grande/Lee d. Abbrat/Duo1-6; 6-3; -12-10
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1