Jasmine Williams
Melbourne Norman Holmes Memorial Level 6Start Date: 11/4/2017  End Date: 11/6/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 0)
R2Jasmine Williams d. Molly Hester6-0; 6-0
R1Jasmine Williams d. Brooke Bierman6-1; 6-0
USTA Father Daughter National Clay Court ChampionshipsStart Date: 10/20/2017  End Date: 10/22/2017
Father-Daughter Doubles (Draw Line - 10)
Q(4) Barros/Barros d. Williams/Williams6-3; 6-3
16Williams/Williams d. Leano/Leano7-5; 6-2
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14Start Date: 10/14/2017  End Date: 10/16/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 16)
64Julia Javier d. Jasmine Williams1-6; 6-0; 10-2
 Consolation:
R1Frankee Hendricks d. Jasmine Williams6-4; 6-2
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in TallahasseeStart Date: 7/15/2017  End Date: 7/17/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
Q(3) Riley Peterson d. Jasmine Williams6-0; 6-1
16Jasmine Williams d. (6) Megan Go6-4; 2-6; 10-8
32Jasmine Williams d. Meera Rao6-4; 0-6; 10-8
 Consolation:
PL-S(7) Cade Cricchio d. Jasmine Williams7-5; 7-5
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2017 Level 6Start Date: 6/24/2017  End Date: 6/26/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 6)
SF(2) Alexandra Luehrman d. Jasmine Williams7-6; 6-2
 Consolation:
CFJasmine Williams d. Emma Andersen6-3
BET June Level 7 at Rutenberg ParkStart Date: 6/17/2017  End Date: 6/19/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 8)
FAmara Young d. (2) Jasmine Williams6-2; 6-3
SF(2) Jasmine Williams d. Sophia Min6-4; 6-2
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7Start Date: 5/6/2017  End Date: 5/8/2017
Girls' 16 Singles (Draw Line - 15)
16(2) Mercedes Neumeier-White d. Jasmine Williams6-2; 6-1
 Consolation:
CFJasmine Williams d. Tatiana Hostios6-0; 6-0
CSJasmine Williams d. Elena Chevrier7-5; 2-6; 10-6
R1Jasmine Williams d. Antonia Soto
Round Legend
F  =  Finals
PL  =  Playoff
SF  =  Semifinals
QF  =  Quarterfinals
16  =  Round of 16
32  =  Round of 32
64  =  Round of 64
128  =  Round of 128
256  =  Round of 256
RR  =  Round Robin
QQ  =  Quarterfinal Qualifier
R5  =  Round 5
5Q  =  Round 5 Qualifier
R4  =  Round 4
4Q  =  Round 4 Qualifier
R3  =  Round 3
3Q  =  Round 3 Qualifier
R2  =  Round 2
R1  =  Round 1